Contact Us

Women Empowerment
Block -2, Forth Floor
Paryavas Bhawan, Bhopal, 462011
Contact -: 0755-2551331
Email: tejaswinimadhyapradesh@gmail.com

 

Sr. Name Designation Phone No.
1 Smt. Jaishri Kiyawat Managing Director 9425014681, 07552765501
2 Smt. Nidhi Nivedita Programme Director 9425010816
3 Shri A.S. Bhal Deputy Programme Director 9893395747
4 Smt. Sujata Raghuvanshi Finance Manager 9424490742
5 Smt. Rachna Gupta Manager Gender 9425370540
6 Smt. Seema Raghuvanshi Manager Communication 09926771356
7 Shri Rajesh Patil Manager Livelihood 9424937800
8 Shri Manish Mohan Agrawal Manager MIS 9424401019
9 Smt Tini Pandey Manager CI 9826953908
10 Smt Nisha Pawar Assistant Finance Manager 8989649482
11 Shri Ajay Modi District Project Manager, Mandla 07642-252362, 9993563331
12 Shri Sanjeev Singh District Project Manager, Panna 07732254025, 9752715117
13 Shri Kiran Kumar Hartalkar District Project Manager,  Tikamgarh 07683-247384, 8989049346
14 Shri Prakash Dhaulakhandi District Project Manager, Balaghat 07632242849, 9425607351
15 Shri Manoj Nayak District Project Manager, Chatarpur 07682-246388, 9926353281
16 Shri Sushil Verma District Project Manager, Dindori

07644234074, 9425028367



'